Men's Elegant Blazer and Waistcoat Set

Sale price£69.95 Regular price£200.00
65% OFF
  • Money back guarantee 30-day money-back guarantee
  • Royal Mail Free Shipping with Royal Mail
  • Pay safely Pay safely with Credit Card & PayPal
Colour - Blue
Size: S Size Guide
Auremont & Co.
SizeChest (cm)Shoulders (cm)Sleeve Length (cm)Length (cm)
S — Blazer108466372
M — Blazer11247.56473
L — Blazer116496574
XL — Blazer12050.56675
2XL — Blazer124526776
3XL — Blazer12853.56877
S — Waistcoat10037-66
M — Waistcoat10438.5-68
L — Waistcoat10840-70
XL — Waistcoat11241.5-72
2XL — Waistcoat11643-74
3XL — Waistcoat12044.5-76
Only 2 items left in stock
Due to high demand, stock is running very low... If the "Add to Cart" button is clickable, your item is still available.

The Romain elegant blazer and waistcoat set brings timeless sophistication and a touch of confidence to your wardrobe. Crafted with refined expertise and an impeccable fit, this ensemble ensures you look sharp for any formal or semi-formal occasion. Whether paired with tailored trousers or even smart jeans, it instantly elevates your outfit with elegance and charm.

#Colour_Blue

  • ✔️ Refined Two-Piece Design: Includes a matching blazer and waistcoat for a complete, stylish look.
  • ✔️ Tailored Fit: Carefully designed to flatter your physique while ensuring comfort.
  • ✔️ Premium Feel: A smooth texture that offers a luxurious sensation and excellent durability for long-lasting wear.
  • ✔️ Versatile Style: Ideal for professional meetings, evening events, or smart-casual outings.

#Colour_Blue

Embrace sophistication with the Romain blazer and waistcoat set, and take your style to the next level.

Last Call Event

At Auremont & Co., we don’t take part in the traditional sale seasons. Instead, once a year, we host our own Last Call Event.

Throughout the year, a limited number of styles and sizes remain from selected collections. Rather than carrying these pieces forward indefinitely, we bring them together during our Last Call Event and offer them at exceptional prices to make room for what’s next.

It’s our way of giving these final pieces one last moment in the spotlight before they leave our collection for good.

Once a size is gone, it won’t be restocked.

30-Day Money-Back Guarantee

We stand behind every product we sell. That's why you have 30 days to try it risk-free. If you're not satisfied, we'll refund you.

Free Shipping

Free Shipping with UPS

Money-Back Guarantee

Returns and exchanges accepted within 30 days of purchase

Customer Support

We respond within 24 hours on business days

Secure Payment

Safe and fast payment with all major credit cards